EXATLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez28280%100.00
2Pato Araujo422913%69.05
3Andrés Fierro442915%65.91
4Javier Márquez372413%64.86
5Liliana Hernández362214%61.11
6Andrea Medina 301713%56.67
7Heliud Pulido462521%54.35
8Daniel Corral21912%42.86
9Paulette Gallardo16610%37.50
10David Juárez000%0
11Nataly Gutiérrez312110%67.74
12Diego Balleza291415%48.28
13Ernesto Cázares271215%44.44
14Edgar Solís331221%36.36
15Ana Lago281018%35.71
16Diana Laura Nuñez23815%34.78
17Macky González27918%33.33
18Javier Cortés29920%31.03
19Mireya Bianchi22616%27.27
20Jawy Méndez30624%20.00
21Giovana Villegas21417%19.05
22Nano Ilianovich 000%0
23Lizli Patiño 000%0
24Daniela Reza000%0
25Heber Gallegos000%0
26Gloria Murillo000%0
Followers