CONCURSANTES DE EXATLÓN

PAÍS
TEMPORADA

ESTADÍSTICAS DE EXATLON

PAÍS
NOMBREJUEGOS VICTORIASDERROTASLOGROS
1Mati Álvarez21916752%76.26
2Heliud Pulido21414371%66.82
3Heber Gallegos24214795%60.74
4Melisa Ramos19511679%59.49
5Jazmín Hernández362115%58.33
6Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
7Parejita López1709773%57.06
8Christian Anguiano643529%54.69
9Marysol Cortés233123110%52.79
10Eugenio Martell223117106%52.47
11Casandra Ascencio974750%48.45
12David Juárez1929399%48.44
13Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
14Mauricio López19795102%48.22
15Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
16Jair Guerra1858699%46.49
17Michell Tanori642935%45.31
18Karina Nieblas572532%43.86
19Mariana Ugalde1596891%42.77
20Pamela Verdirame682840%41.18
21Laredo Kid1304981%37.69
22Chris Mireles632241%34.92
23Adrian Medrano501733%34.00
24Yussely Soto000%0
25Lilian Borja000%0
26Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
27Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
28Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
29Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
30Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
31Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
32Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
33Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
34Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
35Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
36Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
37El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
38Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
39Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
40Alely Hernández764135%53.95
41Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
42Natali Brito261137124%52.49
43Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
44Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
45Javier Rojo532726%50.94
46Ana Lago313158155%50.48
47Mariano Razo844%50.00
48Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
49Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
50Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
51Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
52Linda Soltero1578%46.67
53Alix Hernández281315%46.43
54Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
55Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
56Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
57Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
58Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
59Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
60Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
61Irving Acosta934053%43.01
62Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
63Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
64Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
65Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
66Ian Juárez492029%40.82
67Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
68Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
69Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
70Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
71Iza Flores692742%39.13
72José Luis Macías983860%38.78
73Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
74Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
75Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
76Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
77Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
78Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
79Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
80Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
81Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
82Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
83Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
84Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
85Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
86Carlos Martell18513%27.78
87Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
88Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
89Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
90Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
91Lis Vega421032%23.81
92Jenny García511239%23.53
93Arely Muciño19415%21.05
94Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
95Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
96Tamara Vega716%14.29
97Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
98Julio César García606%0
99Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
100Daniel Corral000%0
101Eduardo Ávila000%0
102Kenia Lechuga 000%0
103Gloria Murillo000%0
104Óscar Cano000%0
Seguidores