EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez25920752%79.92
2Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
3Patricio Araujo27617997%64.86
4Zudikey Rodríguez20713374%64.25
5Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
6Heliud Pulido279170109%60.93
7Aristeo Cázares281170111%60.50
8Casandra Ascencio20812088%57.69
9Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
10Evelyn Guijarro248137111%55.24
11Pascal Nadaud18610185%54.30
12Jazmín Hernández593227%54.24
13Doris del Moral1326864%51.52
14Cecilia Álvarez1718784%50.88
15Ana Lago203101102%49.75
16Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
17Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
18Javier Márquez19191100%47.64
19Dan Noyola743539%47.30
20Christian Anguiano1095158%46.79
21Keno Martell1376374%45.99
22Mauricio López21698118%45.37
23Misael Rodríguez321319%40.63
24Carmelita Correa20583122%40.49
25Samara Alcalá642440%37.50
26Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
27Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
28Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
29Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
30Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
31Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
32Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
33Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
34Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
35Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
36Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
37Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
38El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
39Parejita López273150123%54.95
40Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
41Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
42Alely Hernández764135%53.95
43Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
44Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
45Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
46Natali Brito261137124%52.49
47Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
48Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
49Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
50Javier Rojo532726%50.94
51David Juárez488248240%50.82
52Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
53David Juárez1889593%50.53
54Ana Lago313158155%50.48
55Mariano Razo844%50.00
56Lilian Borja793940%49.37
57Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
58Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
59Ernesto Cázares1728290%47.67
60Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
61Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
62Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
63Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
64Patricio Razo793742%46.84
65Linda Soltero1578%46.67
66Alix Hernández281315%46.43
67Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
68Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
69Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
70Valery Carranza222102120%45.95
71Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
72Yusef Farah753441%45.33
73Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
74Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
75Mauricio López397179218%45.09
76Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
77Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
78Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
79Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
80Irving Acosta934053%43.01
81Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
82Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
83Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
84Gloria Murillo1044361%41.35
85Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
86Mariano Razo391623%41.03
87Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
88Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
89Ian Juárez492029%40.82
90Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
91Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
92Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
93Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
94Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
95Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
96Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
97Iza Flores692742%39.13
98José Luis Macías983860%38.78
99Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
100Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
101Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
102Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
103Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
104Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
105Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
106Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
107Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
108Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
109Natali Brito491732%34.69
110Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
111Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
112Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
113Adrián Medrano752451%32.00
114Mariana Ugalde1223983%31.97
115Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
116Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
117Pamela Verdirame661947%28.79
118Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
119Carlos Martell18513%27.78
120Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
121Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
122Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
123Melissa Limones826%25.00
124Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
125Carolina Mendoza421032%23.81
126Lis Vega421032%23.81
127Jenny García511239%23.53
128Arely Muciño19415%21.05
129Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
130Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
131Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
132Tamara Vega716%14.29
133Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
134Julio César García606%0
135Alex Campos303%0
136Yussely Soto000%0
137Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
138Daniel Corral000%0
139Eduardo Ávila000%0
140Kenia Lechuga 000%0
141Gloria Murillo000%0
142Óscar Cano000%0
Followers