EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez1158530%73.91
2Heliud Pulido1087335%67.59
3Melisa Ramos1137538%66.37
4Heber Gallegos1217348%60.33
5Parejita López784632%58.97
6Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
7Eugenio Martell1196554%54.62
8Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
9Carolina Mendoza1025250%50.98
10Marysol Cortés1135657%49.56
11Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
12Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
13Stephania Gómez1255966%47.20
14Jair Guerra853946%45.88
15Fernando Casanova904050%44.44
16Mauricio López1185068%42.37
17David Juárez833548%42.17
18Myzteziz Jr.241014%41.67
19Mariana Ugalde752946%38.67
20Georgina Torres1104268%38.18
21Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
22Laredo Kid321121%34.38
23Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
24Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
25Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
26Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
27Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
28Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
29Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
30Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
31Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
32Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
33Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
34El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
35Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
36Alely Hernández764135%53.95
37Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
38Natali Brito261137124%52.49
39Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
40Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
41Javier Rojo532726%50.94
42Ana Lago313158155%50.48
43Mariano Razo844%50.00
44Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
45Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
46Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
47Linda Soltero1578%46.67
48Alix Hernández281315%46.43
49Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
50Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
51Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
52Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
53Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
54Irving Acosta934053%43.01
55Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
56Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
57Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
58Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
59Ian Juárez492029%40.82
60Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
61Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
62Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
63Iza Flores692742%39.13
64José Luis Macías983860%38.78
65Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
66Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
67Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
68Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
69Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
70Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
71Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
72Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
73Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
74Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
75Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
76Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
77Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
78Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
79Lis Vega421032%23.81
80Arely Muciño19415%21.05
81Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
82Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
83Tamara Vega716%14.29
84Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
85Julio César García606%0
86Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
87Daniel Corral000%0
88Eduardo Ávila000%0
89Kenia Lechuga 000%0
90Gloria Murillo000%0
91Óscar Cano000%0
Followers