EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez29622274%75.00
2Heliud Pulido298194104%65.10
3Heber Gallegos329200129%60.79
4Jazmín Hernández945638%59.57
5Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
6Melisa Ramos257144113%56.03
7Parejita López227127100%55.95
8Christian Anguiano1447668%52.78
9Eugenio Martell301151150%50.17
10Marysol Cortés317158159%49.84
11David Juárez279139140%49.82
12Casandra Ascencio1839192%49.73
13Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
14Mauricio López268129139%48.13
15Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
16Michell Tanori1376374%45.99
17Mariana Ugalde21493121%43.46
18Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
19Chris Mireles1395683%40.29
20Laredo Kid19370123%36.27
21Yussely Soto000%0
22Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
23Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
24Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
25Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
26Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
27Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
28Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
29Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
30Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
31Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
32Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
33El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
34Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
35Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
36Alely Hernández764135%53.95
37Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
38Natali Brito261137124%52.49
39Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
40Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
41Javier Rojo532726%50.94
42Ana Lago313158155%50.48
43Mariano Razo844%50.00
44Lilian Borja793940%49.37
45Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
46Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
47Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
48Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
49Linda Soltero1578%46.67
50Alix Hernández281315%46.43
51Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
52Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
53Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
54Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
55Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
56Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
57Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
58Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
59Irving Acosta934053%43.01
60Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
61Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
62Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
63Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
64Ian Juárez492029%40.82
65Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
66Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
67Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
68Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
69Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
70Iza Flores692742%39.13
71José Luis Macías983860%38.78
72Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
73Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
74Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
75Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
76Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
77Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
78Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
79Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
80Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
81Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
82Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
83Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
84Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
85Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
86Carlos Martell18513%27.78
87Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
88Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
89Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
90Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
91Lis Vega421032%23.81
92Jenny García511239%23.53
93Arely Muciño19415%21.05
94Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
95Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
96Tamara Vega716%14.29
97Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
98Julio César García606%0
99Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
100Daniel Corral000%0
101Eduardo Ávila000%0
102Kenia Lechuga 000%0
103Gloria Murillo000%0
104Óscar Cano000%0
Followers