EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez1018417%83.17
2Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
3Patricio Araujo966729%69.79
4Heliud Pulido1218338%68.60
5Zudikey Rodríguez835528%66.27
6Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
7Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
8Aristeo Cázares995544%55.56
9Ana Lago864640%53.49
10Casandra Ascencio482523%52.08
11Evelyn Guijarro995148%51.52
12David Juárez1005050%50.00
13Cecilia Álvarez1065254%49.06
14Carmelita Correa783840%48.72
15Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
16Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
17Yusef Farah602832%46.67
18Pascal Nadaud713338%46.48
19Mauricio López874047%45.98
20Gloria Murillo753441%45.33
21Ernesto Cázares954352%45.26
22Adrián Medrano311417%45.16
23Valery Carranza863848%44.19
24Javier Márquez552431%43.64
25Mariana Ugalde351124%31.43
26Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
27Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
28Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
29Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
30Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
31Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
32Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
33Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
34Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
35Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
36Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
37Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
38El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
39Parejita López273150123%54.95
40Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
41Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
42Alely Hernández764135%53.95
43Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
44Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
45Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
46Natali Brito261137124%52.49
47Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
48Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
49Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
50Javier Rojo532726%50.94
51David Juárez488248240%50.82
52Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
53Ana Lago313158155%50.48
54Mariano Razo844%50.00
55Lilian Borja793940%49.37
56Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
57Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
58Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
59Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
60Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
61Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
62Patricio Razo793742%46.84
63Linda Soltero1578%46.67
64Alix Hernández281315%46.43
65Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
66Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
67Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
68Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
69Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
70Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
71Mauricio López397179218%45.09
72Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
73Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
74Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
75Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
76Irving Acosta934053%43.01
77Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
78Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
79Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
80Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
81Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
82Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
83Ian Juárez492029%40.82
84Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
85Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
86Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
87Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
88Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
89Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
90Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
91Iza Flores692742%39.13
92José Luis Macías983860%38.78
93Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
94Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
95Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
96Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
97Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
98Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
99Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
100Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
101Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
102Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
103Natali Brito491732%34.69
104Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
105Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
106Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
107Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
108Pamela Verdirame29920%31.03
109Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
110Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
111Carlos Martell18513%27.78
112Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
113Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
114Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
115Melissa Limones826%25.00
116Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
117Lis Vega421032%23.81
118Jenny García511239%23.53
119Arely Muciño19415%21.05
120Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
121Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
122Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
123Tamara Vega716%14.29
124Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
125Julio César García606%0
126Alex Campos303%0
127Yussely Soto000%0
128Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
129Daniel Corral000%0
130Eduardo Ávila000%0
131Kenia Lechuga 000%0
132Gloria Murillo000%0
133Óscar Cano000%0
Followers