EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON
Contendientes

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez45735899%78.34
2Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
3"Koke" Guerrero336230106%68.45
4David Juárez306205101%66.99
5Marysol Cortés26617888%66.92
6Patricio Araujo514339175%65.95
7Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
8Tanya Núñez272158114%58.09
9Ximena Duggan288166122%57.64
10Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
11Macky González295167128%56.61
12Nataly Gutiérrez324180144%55.56
13Heber Gallegos230125105%54.35
14Jair Cervantes261412%53.85
15Antonio González262137125%52.29
16Yusef Farah1547975%51.30
17Zudikey Rodríguez562828%50.00
18Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
19Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
20Ramiro Garza264121143%45.83
21Jahir Ocampo240109131%45.42
22Paulina Martínez226100126%44.25
23Uriel Pizarro29821%27.59
24Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
25Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
26Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
27Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
28Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
29Heliud Pulido487291196%59.75
30Aristeo Cázares439262177%59.68
31Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
32Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
33Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
34Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
35Evelyn Guijarro495282213%56.97
36Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
37Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
38Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
39Alan Mendoza240134106%55.83
40Casandra Ascencio414229185%55.31
41El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
42Parejita López273150123%54.95
43Zudikey Rodríguez366200166%54.64
44Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
45Doris del Moral277150127%54.15
46Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
47Marcela Pérez248134114%54.03
48Alely Hernández764135%53.95
49Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
50Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
51Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
52Pascal Nadaud259137122%52.90
53Natali Brito261137124%52.49
54Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
55Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
56Daniel Vargas1748985%51.15
57Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
58Javier Rojo532726%50.94
59David Juárez488248240%50.82
60Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
61David Juárez1889593%50.53
62Ana Lago313158155%50.48
63Mariano Razo844%50.00
64Javier Márquez381190191%49.87
65Briseida Acosta1678384%49.70
66Lilian Borja793940%49.37
67Ana Lago228112116%49.12
68Ernesto Cázares1768690%48.86
69Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
70Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
71Jazmín Hernández208101107%48.56
72Cecilia Álvarez242117125%48.35
73Thalía Villavicencio211011%47.62
74Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
75Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
76Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
77Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
78Patricio Razo793742%46.84
79Linda Soltero1578%46.67
80Christian Anguiano330154176%46.67
81Alix Hernández281315%46.43
82Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
83Maura Martínez522428%46.15
84Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
85Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
86Valery Carranza222102120%45.95
87Dan Noyola235107128%45.53
88Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
89Yusef Farah753441%45.33
90Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
91Dulce Figueroa1044757%45.19
92Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
93Mauricio López397179218%45.09
94Mauricio López299133166%44.48
95Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
96Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
97Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
98Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
99Alely Hernández462026%43.48
100Irving Acosta934053%43.01
101Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
102Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
103Keno Martell18880108%42.55
104Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
105Gloria Murillo1044361%41.35
106Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
107Mariano Razo391623%41.03
108Patrick Loliger662739%40.91
109Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
110Ian Juárez492029%40.82
111Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
112Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
113Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
114Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
115Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
116Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
117Jennifer Rodríguez381523%39.47
118Samara Alcalá742945%39.19
119Iza Flores692742%39.13
120José Luis Macías983860%38.78
121Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
122Estephanie Solís1358%38.46
123Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
124Mario Orozco21813%38.10
125Osirys López1375285%37.96
126Karina Rodríguez291118%37.93
127Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
128Misael Rodríguez481830%37.50
129Emilio Rodríguez652441%36.92
130Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
131Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
132Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
133Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
134Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
135Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
136Carmelita Correa329118211%35.87
137Fernando Stalla1459%35.71
138Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
139Natali Brito491732%34.69
140Jonathan García551936%34.55
141Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
142Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
143Germán Toledo331122%33.33
144Daniela Reza27918%33.33
145Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
146Alex Alpuche712348%32.39
147Adrián Medrano752451%32.00
148Mariana Ugalde1223983%31.97
149Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
150Jair Regalado411328%31.71
151Kevin Cerda19613%31.58
152Stephania Gómez23716%30.43
153Pamela Verdirame661947%28.79
154Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
155Carlos Martell18513%27.78
156Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
157Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
158Yareli Arguijo721953%26.39
159Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
160Melissa Limones826%25.00
161Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
162Carolina Mendoza421032%23.81
163Lis Vega421032%23.81
164Jenny García511239%23.53
165Arely Muciño19415%21.05
166Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
167Mariana Khalil581147%18.97
168Stefano Orsini22418%18.18
169Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
170Tamara Vega716%14.29
171Ricardo “El Loco” Arreola37433%10.81
172Gabriela Espinosa20218%10.00
173Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
174Paula Flores10010%0
175Julio César García606%0
176Alex Campos303%0
177Yussely Soto000%0
178Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
179Daniel Corral000%0
180Eduardo Ávila000%0
181Kenia Lechuga 000%0
182Gloria Murillo000%0
183Óscar Cano000%0
Followers