EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
2Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
3Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
4Heber Gallegos000%0
5Heliud Pulido000%0
6Mauricio López000%0
7Amaranta Torres000%0
8Melisa Ramos000%0
9Carolina Mendoza000%0
10Ingrid Drexel000%0
11Mati Álvarez000%0
12Fernando Casanova000%0
13Ian Juárez000%0
14David Juárez000%0
15Eugenio Martell000%0
16José Luis Macías000%0
17Marysol Cortés000%0
18Stephania Gómez000%0
19Alix Hernández000%0
20Georgina Torres000%0
21Kiara Guerrero000%0
22Javier Rojo000%0
23Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
24Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
25Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
26Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
27Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
28Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
29Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
30Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
31Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
32Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
33Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
34El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
35Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
36Alely Hernández764135%53.95
37Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
38Natali Brito261137124%52.49
39Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
40Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
41Ana Lago313158155%50.48
42Mariano Razo844%50.00
43Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
44Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
45Linda Soltero1578%46.67
46Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
47Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
48Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
49Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
50Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
51Irving Acosta934053%43.01
52Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
53Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
54Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
55Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
56Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
57Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
58Iza Flores692742%39.13
59Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
60Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
61Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
62Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
63Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
64Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
65Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
66Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
67Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
68Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
69Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
70Lis Vega421032%23.81
71Arely Muciño19415%21.05
72Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
73Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
74Tamara Vega716%14.29
75Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
76Julio César García606%0
77Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas000%0
78Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
79Daniel Corral000%0
80Eduardo Ávila000%0
81Kenia Lechuga 000%0
82Gloria Murillo000%0
83Óscar Cano000%0
Followers