EXATHLON CONTESTANTS

COUNTRY
SEASON

EXATHLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Patricio Araujo15141%93.33
2Mati Álvarez1091%90.00
3Zudikey Rodríguez1091%90.00
4Mauricio López1091%90.00
5Heliud Pulido862%75.00
6Mati Álvarez469329140%70.15
7Aristeo Cázares1073%70.00
8Gloria Murillo853%62.50
9Ana Lago853%62.50
10Heliud Pulido520320200%61.54
11Aristeo Cazares350200150%57.14
12Carmelita Correa844%50.00
13Pamela Verdirame844%50.00
14Patrick Loliger1266%50.00
15Aidee Hernández Martínez1788692%48.31
16Ernesto Cazares526251275%47.72
17Pascal Nadaud1156%45.45
18Evelyn Guijarro945%44.44
19Valery Carranza1147%36.36
20Patricio Razo936%33.33
21Cecilia Álvarez936%33.33
22Stephania Gómez15312%20.00
23David Juárez1028%20.00
24Stefano Orsini817%12.50
25Ernesto Cázares11110%9.09
26Natali Brito000%0
27Jahir Ocampo24168%66.67
28Misael Rodríguez945935%62.77
29Doris Del Moral16210161%62.35
30Patricio Araujo405248157%61.23
31Antonieta Gaxiola1478859%59.86
32Zudikey Rodríguez327195132%59.63
33Evelyn Guijarro283164119%57.95
34Heber Gallegos536310226%57.84
35Andrea Arochi774433%57.14
36Amancay "Macky" Gonzalez265150115%56.60
37Daphne Montesinos482721%56.25
38Rommel Pacheco1438063%55.94
39El Hijo de Octagon21611997%55.09
40Parejita López273150123%54.95
41Amaranta Torres442420%54.55
42Gonzalo Pons744034%54.05
43Alely Hernández764135%53.95
44Melisa Ramos388207181%53.35
45Christian Anguiano364194170%53.30
46Blanca Isabel Delgado814338%53.09
47Natali Brito261137124%52.49
48Casandra Ascencio399207192%51.88
49Pascal Nadaud663432%51.52
50Oziel Muñoz924745%51.09
51Javier Rojo532726%50.94
52David Juárez488248240%50.82
53Marysol Cortés508257251%50.59
54Ana Lago313158155%50.48
55Mariano Razo844%50.00
56Lilian Borja793940%49.37
57Yusef Farah Chalita295144151%48.81
58Carolina Mendoza1467175%48.63
59Jazmín Hernández267126141%47.19
60Paola Fuentes703337%47.14
61Eugenio Martell414195219%47.10
62Javier Márquez335157178%46.87
63Linda Soltero1578%46.67
64Alix Hernández281315%46.43
65Jair Guerra240111129%46.25
66Daniel Castillo Noyola234108126%46.15
67Iridia Salazar371720%45.95
68Stephania Gómez20593112%45.37
69Michell Tanori230104126%45.22
70Patrick Loliger246111135%45.12
71Mauricio López397179218%45.09
72Carmelita Correa369164205%44.44
73Dragon Lee1024557%44.12
74Fernando Casanova1165165%43.97
75Mariana Ugalde252110142%43.65
76Irving Acosta934053%43.01
77Paola Vázquez21912%42.86
78Ximena Buenfil Bermejo1084662%42.59
79Manoly Diaz1257%41.67
80Diana Casillas Rodríguez461927%41.30
81Pamela Verdirame1154768%40.87
82Ian Juárez492029%40.82
83Chris Mireles1526290%40.79
84Karina Nieblas692841%40.58
85Karen Alexa Pérez622537%40.32
86Ilianovich "Nano" Chalo20683123%40.29
87Georgina Torres1576394%40.13
88Esmeralda Ugalde20812%40.00
89Iza Flores692742%39.13
90José Luis Macías983860%38.78
91Ana Laura González1566096%38.46
92Matías Vuoso21813%38.10
93Miguel Ángel Sánchez835%37.50
94Alberto Morales Andres301119%36.67
95Alejandro Castro Melgoza1073968%36.45
96Oscar 'El Kevin' Rojas1147%36.36
97Lino Muñoz22814%36.36
98Sandra "Shira" Casar Del Carmen1147%36.36
99Ady Jiménez25916%36.00
100Laredo Kid22177144%34.84
101Ingrid Drexel351223%34.29
102Kiara Guerrero21714%33.33
103Myzteziz Jr.983266%32.65
104Adrian Medrano692247%31.88
105Kenneth Broissin725%28.57
106Carlos Martell18513%27.78
107Marco Beltrán361026%27.78
108Natalia Valenzuela822260%26.83
109Kennya Pacheco28721%25.00
110Melissa Limones826%25.00
111Jorge "El Travieso" Arce28721%25.00
112Lis Vega421032%23.81
113Jenny García511239%23.53
114Arely Muciño19415%21.05
115Jorge Martínez15312%20.00
116Zoraida Gómez35629%17.14
117Tamara Vega716%14.29
118Eduardo Moreno Castañeda20218%10.00
119Julio César García606%0
120Alex Campos303%0
121Yussely Soto000%0
122Marco Antonio Palacios 000%0
123Daniel Corral000%0
124Eduardo Ávila000%0
125Kenia Lechuga 000%0
126Gloria Murillo000%0
127Óscar Cano000%0
Followers